Welcome Visitor...

Latest News

- WKA Event Competitions..
- Enhancement changes...
- Posting etiquette
- Ship layout audit testing
- Planet capturing now allowed...
- Do not capture or bomb planets in beta...
- Important Key Binding Changes
- Layout updates...
- Ship Testing Update...
- Reminder regarding ship testing

Latest Topics

Network

DarkSpace
DarkSpace - Beta
Palestar

Search

 
UGTO: 11 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*490121251
Angry Mob02
Courageous Elite Commandos140080520
Galactic Navy459755037
Lethal Assault Group8938111
Mercenaries of Andosia9000011
Mythica912746
Nexus 14994299
Palestar8074396
United Galactic Trade Organisation02
We Kick Arse56336213
K'Luth: 8 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Bifrost Fleet3823623
BIOnics Industry Syndicate23950710
Evil Empires Inc.36403713
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums60909313
K'Luth Tribal Council920363
Pitch Black575237758
Sanity Assassins79893618
Synchronicity2668625
ICC: 13 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents8975316
Cártel Verde de Queso06
CHIMERA542192
eXcellent Strategists05
Fatal Squadron75544320
Interstellar Cultural Confederation02
Raven Warriors63571230
Rogens Raiders212
Sundered Weimeriners86733225
Task Fleet Sabre15558
Templar Knights164047412
Terra Squadron8168113
United Nations Space Command5634708
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Anarchy's End7042265
Army Of Darkness237010230
Coalition of Darkness02
Confederate Assault Fleet903133
Deicide12410110
Exathra Alliance Fleet47334624
Faster than Light203267833
FURY1347363
Hydra32554
Imperial Fleet552722
Imperium1377063
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United158526145
K'Luth Revolution1303653
My Little Pony4393312
Native1358802
Non Omnis Moriar30415134
Portuguese Space Invaders3368152
Praetorian Wolves13583619
Ravenous Wolfpack Clan118439214
T-Roy! and Friends465543
Team Germany638303
The Intergalactic Border Patrol230302
The Myrmidon Legion1113013
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet06
United Armed Corps23
Vanguard2333
Victory Rush02
Xavor Alliance3694


Copyright ©2000-2019 by Palestar, All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR
Best viewed with Internet Explorer 5+.